Browse DSI     Search
  •   Generate chart

    12593 items found  (Total items:12593)
    items per page
    Page 1260 of 1260
    Zwicknagel,  
    Dates of birth and death: 1764 fl. -  
    Also known as:  
    Worked for: map of mine Pochhart-Erzwies 1764; Radhausberg 1766/82


    Detail page of this illustrator

    Zwinger, Gustav Philipp
    Dates of birth and death: 1779 in Nürnberg / Nuremberg - 1819
    Also known as: G. P. Z. ;
    Worked for: Meyer & Wolf: Taschenbuch der deutschen Vogelkunde (1810) ;


    Detail page of this illustrator

    Zwirner, Karl Ludwig Alexander
    Dates of birth and death: 1865 in Coblenz - 1900
    Also known as: K. L. A. Z. ; Ludwig Zwirner ;
    Worked for:  


    Detail page of this illustrator

    Page 1260 of 1260



    © University of Stuttgart | Legal notice | Privacy notice

    Done!